Upcoming

Primary tabs

0 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 9 · @ · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z

0510ent

0510 Ent is recording studio that only make music limited to Modimolle area

Hip Hop artist

23rd Shabba

Hip Hop artists/rapper from Ga-Rankuwa

33ZEE

33ZEE

S'phamandla Lucky Ngcongo well-known as 33ZEE the
commercial official Artist / Entertainer Soulful Rapper &

3NIN73

3NIN73 is a brand that has recording artists, clothing, poets and models. Operating under Intsha Ene Vision media.

AIM
ist to promote positive thinking, high self esteem, career driven and success in different fields.

4OUR

Rapper/Producer/Video Producer

4tune Lil'50

It's hard to be humble when you are as great as I am.

97BeatzSA

Young Inspiring Producer

Dabb!

@EnKaY_GSA

(@EnKaY_GSA)
Rapper,Record Producer & Songwriter At #WEST-SYNDICATES

@King_Potassium

Upcoming Trap soul hip hop talent, Songwriter and rapper. Stage name is KingPotassium . I'm still a young King.

young kay

@young kay

Songwriter,producer and rapper aged 19

#FutureKing

@Young Rae-SA

Sebola Masilo Leave
Born on 24th December 1998 in Republic of South Africa, Limpopo@Tzaneen @BolobeduSouth
Finished High School at Boke located in Bokhuta Village but from Relela Village, Studying Grade 12 General Stream in 2016.

A-Kenner @A_KennerSA

A Kenner

Birth name: Onalenna Abner Ketshabile
(Also known as A-Kenner)
Born: South Africa
Origin: Madikwe, Rustenburg, North-West
Genres: Hip Hop Trap
Occupation(s): Record producer DJ
Instruments: FL studio, Pro Logic
Years active: 2016–present